Izberi sezono:

NazivKrajTipRangKategorijaOdDoPrijave do 
TK As Litija ALitijaFIN312 deklice27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
TK As Litija BLitijaFIN312 deklice27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaFIN312 dečki27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
TK Murska Sobota BMurska SobotaFIN312 dečki27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
ŠD LTA ALjubljanaOP316 fantje27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaOP316 fantje27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeOP316 dekleta27.12.202431.12.202424.12.2024
TK KrškoKrškoOP314 deklice21.12.202424.12.202417.12.2024
ŽTK Maribor AMariborOP314 dečki21.12.202424.12.202417.12.2024
ŽTK Maribor BMariborOP314 dečki21.12.202424.12.202417.12.2024
TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeDP1člani moški18.12.202422.12.202403.12.2024
TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeDP1člani ženske18.12.202422.12.202403.12.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaRR/12 dečki14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaRR/12 deklice14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 dečki14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 deklice14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 dečki14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 deklice14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 dečki14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 deklice14.12.202415.12.202410.12.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP118 fantje09.12.202413.12.202426.11.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP118 dekleta09.12.202413.12.202426.11.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice118 fantje09.12.202413.12.202426.11.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice118 dekleta09.12.202413.12.202426.11.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/12 dečki07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/14 dečki07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/18 fantje07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
ŠD LTA ALjubljanaSAT/12 dečki07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
ŠD LTA ALjubljanaSAT/14 dečki07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
ŠD LTA ALjubljanaSAT/18 fantje07.12.202408.12.202405.12.2024
TA Breskvar - dvojiceLjubljanaDP Dvojice1člani moški30.11.202401.12.202419.11.2024
TA Breskvar - dvojiceLjubljanaDP Dvojice1člani ženske30.11.202401.12.202419.11.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaDP Dvojice1člani moški30.11.202401.11.202419.11.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaDP Dvojice1člani ženske30.11.202401.11.202419.11.2024
TK Branik Maribor AMariborFIN312 dečki23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
TK Branik Maribor AMariborFIN312 deklice23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN312 dečki23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN312 deklice23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP316 dekleta23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaOP316 fantje23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
TK Murska Sobota BMurska SobotaOP316 fantje23.11.202425.11.202419.11.2024
TA Breskvar ALjubljanaFIN314 dečki16.11.202418.11.202412.11.2024
TK Spin Medvode AMedvodeFIN314 deklice16.11.202418.11.202412.11.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN314 dečki16.11.202418.11.202412.11.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN314 deklice16.11.202418.11.202412.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/MINI deklice16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/MIDI dečki16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/MIDI deklice16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/MINI dečki16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/10 dečki16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/10 deklice16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/11 dečki16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
Benč športLjubljanaOP/11 deklice16.11.202417.11.202414.11.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 dečki09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 deklice09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 dečki09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 deklice09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 dečki09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 deklice09.11.202410.11.202405.11.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP3člani moški02.11.202404.11.202429.10.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP3člani ženske02.11.202404.11.202429.10.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaRR/14 dečki02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaRR/14 deklice02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/14 dečki02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/14 deklice02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/14 dečki02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/14 deklice02.11.202403.11.202429.10.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA BizeljskoBizeljskoSAT/12 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA BizeljskoBizeljskoSAT/14 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA Bizeljsko BizeljskoSAT/18 fantje12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK As LitijaLitijaSAT/12 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK As LitijaLitijaSAT/14 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK As LitijaLitijaSAT/18 fantje12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Štajerski in prekmurski Regijski Satelit - TK Terme PtujPtujSAT/12 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Štajerski in prekmurski Regijski Satelit - TK Terme PtujPtujSAT/14 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
TK Terme Ptuj APtujSAT/18 fantje12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
TK Maja Matevžič ALjubljanaSAT/12 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
TK Maja Matevžič ALjubljanaSAT/14 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
TK Maja Matevžič ALjubljanaSAT/18 fantje12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TC IzolaIzolaSAT/12 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TC Izola IzolaSAT/14 dečki12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TC IzolaIzolaSAT/18 fantje12.10.202413.10.202410.10.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MIDI dečki28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MIDI deklice28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MINI dečki28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MINI deklice28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/10 dečki28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/10 deklice28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/11 dečki28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/11 deklice28.09.202429.09.202424.09.2024
TK Nova Gorica ANova GoricaOP314 dečki21.09.202424.09.202417.09.2024
TK Nova Gorica BNova GoricaOP314 dečki21.09.202424.09.202417.09.2024
TA CokanPreboldOP314 deklice21.09.202424.09.202417.09.2024
TD SlovanLjubljanaOP318 fantje21.09.202423.09.202417.09.2024
TD SlovanLjubljanaOP318 dekleta21.09.202423.09.202417.09.2024
TD Slovan - dvojiceLjubljanaOP Dvojice118 fantje21.09.202423.09.202417.09.2024
TD Slovan - dvojiceLjubljanaOP Dvojice118 dekleta21.09.202423.09.202417.09.2024
TK Tržič AKrižeOP316 fantje14.09.202416.09.202410.09.2024
TK Tržič BKrižeOP316 fantje14.09.202416.09.202410.09.2024
TK Terme PtujPtujOP316 dekleta14.09.202416.09.202410.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MINI deklice14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MINI dečki14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MIDI deklice14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MIDI dečki14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/10 dečki14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/10 deklice14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/11 dečki14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/11 deklice14.09.202415.09.202412.09.2024
TK Celje ACeljeFIN312 dečki07.09.202409.09.202403.09.2024
TK Celje BCeljeFIN312 dečki07.09.202409.09.202403.09.2024
TK As Litija ALitijaFIN312 deklice07.09.202409.09.202403.09.2024
TK As Litija BLitijaFIN312 deklice07.09.202409.09.202403.09.2024
TK As Litija - dvojiceLitijaFIN112 deklice07.09.202409.09.202403.09.2024
TA CokanPreboldOP3člani moški06.09.202408.09.202403.09.2024
TA CokanPreboldOP3člani ženske06.09.202408.09.202403.09.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 dečki26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 deklice26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 dečki26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 deklice26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 dečki26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 deklice26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceRR/12 dečki26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceRR/12 deklice26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK Kranjska GoraMojstranaRR/12 dečki26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
TK Kranjska GoraMojstranaRR/12 deklice26.08.202427.08.202420.08.2024
OP 18 Tenis FestKoperOP318 fantje19.08.202422.08.202413.08.2024
OP 18 Tenis FestKoperOP318 dekleta19.08.202422.08.202413.08.2024
OP 18 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice118 fantje19.08.202422.08.202413.08.2024
OP 18 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice118 dekleta19.08.202422.08.202413.08.2024
OP mini Tenis FestKoperOP/MINI deklice19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP mini Tenis FestKoperOP/MINI dečki19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP midi Tenis FestKoperOP/MIDI deklice19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP midi Tenis FestKoperOP/MIDI dečki19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP 10 Tenis FestKoperOP/10 dečki19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP 10 Tenis FestKoperOP/10 deklice19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP 11 Tenis FestKoperOP/11 dečki19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP 11 Tenis FestKoperOP/11 deklice19.08.202420.08.202415.08.2024
OP 16 Tenis Fest AKoperOP316 fantje16.08.202419.08.202413.08.2024
OP 16 Tenis Fest BKoperOP316 fantje16.08.202419.08.202413.08.2024
OP 16 Tenis FestKoperOP316 dekleta16.08.202419.08.202413.08.2024
OP 16 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice116 fantje16.08.202419.08.202413.08.2024
OP 16 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice116 dekleta16.08.202419.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperFIN112 dečki14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperFIN112 deklice14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest AKoperFIN312 dečki14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest BKoperFIN312 dečki14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest AKoperFIN312 deklice14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
FIN 12 Tenis Fest BKoperFIN312 deklice14.08.202417.08.202413.08.2024
OP čl Tenis FestKoperOP Dvojice3člani moški12.08.202414.08.202406.08.2024
OP čl Tenis FestKoperOP Dvojice3člani ženske12.08.202414.08.202406.08.2024
OP 14 Tenis Fest AKoperOP314 dečki10.08.202413.08.202406.08.2024
OP 14 Tenis Fest BKoperOP314 dečki10.08.202413.08.202406.08.2024
OP 14 Tenis FestKoperOP314 deklice10.08.202413.08.202406.08.2024
OP 14 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice114 dečki10.08.202413.08.202406.08.2024
OP 14 Tenis Fest - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice114 deklice10.08.202413.08.202406.08.2024
RR 12 Tenis FestKoperRR/12 dečki08.08.202409.08.202406.08.2024
RR 12 Tenis FestKoperRR/12 deklice08.08.202409.08.202406.08.2024
TK Portovald ANovo mestoOP314 dečki27.07.202430.07.202423.07.2024
TK Portovald BNovo mestoOP314 dečki27.07.202430.07.202423.07.2024
TK KrškoKrškoOP314 deklice27.07.202430.07.202423.07.2024
TK Portovald - dvojiceNovo mestoOP Dvojice114 dečki27.07.202430.07.202423.07.2024
TK Krško - dvojiceKrškoOP Dvojice114 deklice27.07.202430.07.202423.07.2024
TK Slovenska Bistrica - dvojiceSlovenska BistricaOP Dvojice116 fantje19.07.202421.07.202416.07.2024
TK Slovenska Bistrica - dvojiceSlovenska BistricaOP Dvojice116 dekleta19.07.202421.07.202416.07.2024
TK Slovenska BistricaSlovenska BistricaOP316 fantje19.07.202421.07.202416.07.2024
TK Slovenska BistricaSlovenska BistricaOP316 dekleta19.07.202421.07.202416.07.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP318 fantje12.07.202414.07.202409.06.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP318 dekleta12.07.202414.07.202409.06.2024
TD SlovanLjubljanaOP3člani moški05.07.202407.07.202402.07.2024
TD SlovanLjubljanaOP3člani ženske05.07.202407.07.202402.07.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/MINI deklice29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/MINI dečki29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/MIDI deklice29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/MIDI dečki29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/10 dečki29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/10 deklice29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/11 dečki29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceOP/11 deklice29.06.202430.06.202427.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial - dvojiceMariborOP Dvojice312 deklice25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial - dvojiceMariborOP Dvojice312 dečki25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial AMariborFIN312 dečki25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial BMariborFIN312 dečki25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial AMariborFIN312 deklice25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev Memorial BMariborFIN312 deklice25.06.202427.06.202423.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev MemorialMariborRR/12 dečki22.06.202423.06.202418.06.2024
TK Branik - Fredijev MemorialMariborRR/12 deklice22.06.202423.06.202418.06.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP1člani moški19.06.202423.06.202411.06.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP1člani ženske19.06.202423.06.202411.06.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice1člani moški19.06.202423.06.202411.06.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice1člani ženske19.06.202423.06.202411.06.2024
Ekipno ligaško tekmovanje do 12 let - Play offKrškoLiga/12 dečki15.06.202416.06.202415.06.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojice BKoperOP Dvojice112 dečki06.06.202408.06.202428.05.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojice BKoperOP Dvojice112 deklice06.06.202408.06.202428.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota - dvojice DP-BMurska SobotaDP Dvojice116 fantje06.06.202408.06.202428.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota - dvojice DP-BMurska SobotaOP Dvojice116 dekleta06.06.202408.06.202421.04.2024
TK Luka Koper BKoperOP312 dečki06.06.202408.06.202401.06.2024
TK Luka Koper BKoperOP312 deklice06.06.202408.06.202401.06.2024
TK Murska Sobota DP-BMurska SobotaOP316 fantje06.06.202408.06.202401.06.2024
TK Murska Sobota DP-BMurska SobotaOP316 dekleta06.06.202408.06.202401.06.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP112 dečki03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP112 deklice03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP116 fantje03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP116 dekleta03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice112 dečki03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
TK Branik Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice112 deklice03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
ŽTK Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice116 fantje03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
ŽTK Maribor - dvojiceMariborDP Dvojice116 dekleta03.06.202407.06.202421.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/MINI deklice01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/MINI dečki01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/MIDI deklice01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/MIDI dečki01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/10 dečki01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/10 deklice01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/11 dečki01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
Igrajmo tenisLjubljanaOP/11 deklice01.06.202401.06.202430.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota DP-BMurska SobotaOP314 dečki31.05.202402.06.202421.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota DP-BMurska SobotaOP314 deklice31.05.202402.06.202421.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota - dvojice DP-BMurska SobotaOP Dvojice114 dečki31.05.202402.06.202421.05.2024
TK Murska Sobota - dvojice DP-BMurska SobotaDP Dvojice114 deklice31.05.202402.06.202421.05.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojiceKoperDP Dvojice114 dečki27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojiceKoperDP Dvojice114 deklice27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Triglav Kranj - dvojiceKranjDP Dvojice118 fantje27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Triglav Kranj - dvojiceKranjDP Dvojice118 dekleta27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperDP114 dečki27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperDP114 deklice27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Triglav KranjKranjDP118 fantje27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Triglav KranjKranjDP118 dekleta27.05.202431.05.202414.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MINI dečki18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MINI deklice18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MIDI deklice18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/MIDI dečki18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/10 dečki18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/10 deklice18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/11 dečki18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP/11 deklice18.05.202419.05.202416.05.2024
TK GrosupljeGrosupljeOP3člani moški17.05.202419.05.202414.05.2024
TK GrosupljeGrosupljeOP3člani ženske17.05.202419.05.202414.05.2024
2. moško člansko ligaško tekmovanje Skupina ALjubljanaLiga/člani moški11.05.202430.06.202404.04.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeKranjSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeKranjSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeKranjSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
2. moško člansko ligaško tekmovanje Skupina BLjubljanaLiga/člani moški11.05.202430.06.202406.05.2024
Zasavski Regijski Satelit - TK As Litija ALitijaSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Zasavski regijski Satelit - TK As Litija ALitijaSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Zasavski Regijski Satelit - TK As Litija ALitijaSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinsjki Regijski Satelit - TC Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinjski Regijski Satelit - TC Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinjski regijski Satelit - TC Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TA VTA AKoperSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TA VTA AKoperSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Primorski Regijski Satelit - TA VTA AKoperSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Tanko šport ALjubljanaSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Tanko šport ALjubljanaSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Tanko šport ALjubljanaSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - TK Portovald ANovo mestoSAT/12 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - TK Portovald ANovo mestoSAT/14 dečki11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - TK Portovald ANovo mestoSAT/18 fantje11.05.202412.05.202409.05.2024
Ekipno ligaško tekmovanje do 12 let - Skupina ALjubljanaLiga/12 dečki06.05.202416.06.202403.04.2024
Ekipno ligaško tekmovanje do 12 let - Skupina CLjubljanaLiga/12 dečki06.05.202416.06.202403.05.2024
Ekipno ligaško tekmovanje do 12 let - Skupina BLjubljanaLiga/12 dečki06.05.202416.06.202403.05.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice114 dečki27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice114 deklice27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Luka Koper AKoperFIN314 dečki27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Luka Koper BKoperFIN314 dečki27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Luka Koper AKoperFIN214 deklice27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Luka Koper BKoperFIN314 deklice27.04.202401.05.202423.04.2024
TK Domžale ADomžaleFIN212 deklice20.04.202422.04.202416.04.2024
TK Domžale BDomžaleFIN312 deklice20.04.202422.04.202416.04.2024
TK Krško AKrškoFIN212 dečki20.04.202422.04.202416.04.2024
TK Krško BKrškoFIN312 dečki20.04.202422.04.202416.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP3člani moški19.04.202421.04.202416.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP3člani ženske19.04.202421.04.202416.04.2024
WTT W75 Koper OpenKoperITF1člani ženske15.04.202421.04.202415.04.2024
WTT W75 Koper OpenKoperITF Dvojice1člani ženske15.04.202421.04.202415.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/MINI deklice13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/MINI dečki13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/MIDI deklice13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/MIDI dečki13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/10 dečki13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/10 deklice13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/11 dečki13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Krka OtočecOtočecOP/11 deklice13.04.202414.04.202411.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperOP Dvojice116 fantje12.04.202416.04.202409.04.2024
TK Luka Koper - dvojiceKoperOP Dvojice116 dekleta12.04.202416.04.202409.04.2024
TK Luka Koper AKoperOP316 fantje12.04.202416.04.202409.04.2024
TK Luka Koper BKoperOP316 fantje12.04.202416.04.202409.04.2024
TK Luka Koper AKoperOP316 dekleta12.04.202416.04.202409.04.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaOP318 fantje06.04.202409.04.202402.04.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaOP318 dekleta06.04.202409.04.202402.04.2024
TK Center Court - dvojiceLjubljanaOP Dvojice118 fantje06.04.202409.04.202402.04.2024
TK Center Court - dvojiceLjubljanaOP Dvojice118 dekleta06.04.202409.04.202402.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 dečki06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 deklice06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaRR/12 dečki06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaRR/12 deklice06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 dečki06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 deklice06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 dečki06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 deklice06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
TK PortovaldNovo mestoRR/12 dečki06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
TK PortovaldNovo mestoRR/12 deklice06.04.202407.04.202402.04.2024
1. moško člansko ligaško tekmovanje Skupina ALjubljanaLiga/člani moški03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipno ligaško tekmovanje do 12 LetLjubljanaLiga/12 deklice03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
1. ženska članska ligaLjubljanaLiga/člani ženske03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 12 letLjubljanaSAT/12 dečki03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 12 letLjubljanaSAT/12 deklice03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 14 letLjubljanaSAT/14 dečki03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 14 letLjubljanaSAT/14 deklice03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 18LjubljanaSAT/18 fantje03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ekipna Satelit liga do 18 letLjubljanaSAT/18 dekleta03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
1. moško člansko ligaško tekmovanje Skupina BLjubljanaLiga/člani moški03.04.202403.04.202403.04.2024
Ligaško tekmovanje do 18 letLjubljanaLiga/18 fantje02.04.202402.04.202402.04.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/14 dečki30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/14 deklice30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/14 dečki30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/14 deklice30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/14 dečki30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/14 deklice30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceRR/14 dečki30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
TK BrežiceBrežiceRR/14 deklice30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/14 dečki30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/14 deklice30.03.202431.03.202426.03.2024
WTT W50 Murska Sobota OpenMurska SobotaITF1člani ženske25.03.202431.03.202425.03.2024
WTT W50 Murska Sobota OpenMurska SobotaITF Dvojice1člani ženske25.03.202431.03.202425.03.2024
TK Domžale BDomžaleFIN312 dečki23.03.202426.03.202419.03.2024
TK As Litija BLitijaFIN312 deklice23.03.202426.03.202419.03.2024
TK Domžale ADomžaleFIN212 dečki23.03.202426.03.202419.03.2024
TK As Litija ALitijaFIN212 deklice23.03.202426.03.202419.03.2024
TK Celje ACeljeOP316 fantje23.03.202425.03.202419.03.2024
TK Center Court BLjubljanaOP316 fantje23.03.202425.03.202419.03.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaOP316 dekleta23.03.202425.03.202419.03.2024
WTT W75 Branik Maribor OpenMariborITF1člani ženske18.03.202424.03.202418.03.2024
WTT W75 Branik Maribor OpenMariborITF Dvojice1člani ženske18.03.202424.03.202418.03.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 deklice16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 dečki16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP3člani moški16.03.202418.03.202412.03.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP3člani ženske16.03.202418.03.202412.03.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 dečki16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 deklice16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 dečki16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
TA CokanPreboldRR/12 deklice16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
Šporn šport1234 MengešRR/12 dečki16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
Šporn šport1234 MengešRR/12 deklice16.03.202417.03.202412.03.2024
TK Triglav Kranj AKranjOP114 dečki09.03.202411.03.202405.03.2024
Max Club Ljubljana BLjubljanaOP314 dečki09.03.202411.03.202405.03.2024
TC LjubljanaLjubljanaOP214 deklice09.03.202411.03.202405.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/MIDI dečki09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/MINI dečki09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/MIDI deklice09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/MINI deklice09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/10 dečki09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/10 deklice09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/11 dečki09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP/11 deklice09.03.202410.03.202407.03.2024
Ligaško tekmovanje do 18 letLjubljanaLiga/18 dekleta07.03.202411.03.202411.02.2024
TA Breskvar ALjubljanaFIN112 dečki02.03.202404.03.202427.02.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN312 dečki02.03.202404.03.202427.02.2024
ŠD LTA BLjubljanaFIN312 deklice02.03.202404.03.202427.02.2024
TK Krško AKrškoFIN212 deklice02.03.202404.03.202427.02.2024
Ligaško tekmovanje do 16 letLjubljanaLiga/16 dekleta29.02.202403.03.202411.02.2024
Ligaško tekmovanje do 16 letLjubljanaLiga/16 fantje29.02.202403.03.202411.02.2024
ŽTK Maribor AMariborOP314 dečki24.02.202426.02.202420.02.2024
ŽTK Maribor BMariborOP314 dečki24.02.202426.02.202420.02.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaOP314 deklice24.02.202426.02.202420.02.2024
TK Triglav KranjKranjOP318 fantje24.02.202426.02.202420.02.2024
Šporn šport1234 MengešOP318 dekleta24.02.202426.02.202420.02.2024
TK Spin Medvode AMedvodeOP216 fantje17.02.202420.02.202413.02.2024
TK Spin Medvode BMedvodeOP316 fantje17.02.202420.02.202413.02.2024
TK As LitijaLitijaOP316 dekleta17.02.202420.02.202413.02.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP3člani moški17.02.202419.02.202413.02.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborOP3člani ženske17.02.202419.02.202413.02.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 dečki17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 deklice17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 dečki17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 deklice17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 dečki17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
TA BreskvarLjubljanaRR/12 deklice17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 dečki17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 deklice17.02.202418.02.202413.02.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacije+finaleItalija+FrancijaTE116 fantje16.02.202418.02.202416.02.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinjski Regijski Satelit - TA CokanŠešče pri PrebolduSAT/18 fantje10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeSAT/18 fantje10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA RibnicaRibnicaSAT/18 fantje10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeStražiščeSAT/18 fantje10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinjski Regijski Satelit - TA CokanŠešče pri PrebolduSAT/14 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeSAT/14 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA RibnicaRibnicaSAT/14 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeStražiščeSAT/14 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Pomurski, Štajerski in Savinjski Regijski Satelit - TA CokanŠešče pri PrebolduSAT/12 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Osrednjeslovenski Regijski Satelit - TK Spin MedvodeMedvodeSAT/12 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Dolenjski Regijski Satelit - GFTA RibnicaRibnicaSAT/12 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
Gorenjski Regijski Satelit - TK StražiščeStražiščeSAT/12 dečki10.02.202411.02.202408.02.2024
J30 Murska SobotaMurska SobotaITF118 fantje05.02.202411.02.202405.02.2024
J30 Murska SobotaMurska SobotaITF Dvojice118 fantje05.02.202411.02.202405.02.2024
J30 Murska SobotaMurska SobotaITF118 dekleta05.02.202411.02.202405.02.2024
J30 Murska SobotaMurska SobotaITF Dvojice118 dekleta05.02.202411.02.202405.02.2024
TK Krško AKrškoFIN212 dečki02.02.202405.02.202430.01.2024
TK Krško BKrškoFIN312 dečki02.02.202405.02.202430.01.2024
TK As Litija ALitijaFIN112 deklice02.02.202405.02.202430.01.2024
TK As Litija BLitijaFIN312 deklice02.02.202405.02.202430.01.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacijePszczyna, PoljskaTE116 dekleta02.02.202404.02.202402.02.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacijeAltamura, ItalijaTE114 dečki02.02.202404.02.202402.02.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacijeRakovnik, ČeškaTE114 deklice02.02.202404.02.202402.02.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacijeKrefeld, NemčijaTE112 dečki26.01.202428.01.202426.01.2024
Winter Cup kvalifikacijeNeudorfl, AvstrijaTE112 deklice26.01.202428.01.202426.01.2024
J30 TK Branik Petrol OpenMariborITF118 fantje22.01.202428.01.202422.01.2024
J30 TK Branik Petrol OpenMariborITF Dvojice118 fantje22.01.202428.01.202422.01.2024
J30 TK Branik Petrol OpenMariborITF118 dekleta22.01.202428.01.202422.01.2024
J30 TK Branik Petrol OpenMariborITF Dvojice118 dekleta22.01.202428.01.202422.01.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 dečki20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
ŠD LTALjubljanaRR/12 deklice20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 dečki20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
Benč športLjubljanaRR/12 deklice20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 dečki20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
TK Luka KoperKoperRR/12 deklice20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 dečki20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborRR/12 deklice20.01.202421.01.202416.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP114 dečki15.01.202419.01.202402.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP Dvojice114 dečki15.01.202419.01.202402.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP114 deklice15.01.202419.01.202402.01.2024
ŽTK MariborMariborDP Dvojice114 deklice15.01.202419.01.202402.01.2024
TK Murska SobotaMurska SobotaOP2člani moški13.01.202415.01.202410.01.2024
TK Murska SobotaMurska SobotaOP3člani ženske13.01.202415.01.202410.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MINI deklice13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MINI dečki13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MIDI deklice13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/MIDI dečki13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/10 dečki13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/10 deklice13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/11 dečki13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK CeljeCeljeOP/11 deklice13.01.202414.01.202411.01.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP112 dečki08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP Dvojice112 dečki08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2023
TK Branik MariborMariborDP112 deklice08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Branik MariborMariborDP Dvojice112 deklice08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2023
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaDP116 fantje08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Murska Sobota AMurska SobotaDP Dvojice116 fantje08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Murska SobotaMurska SobotaDP116 dekleta08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Murska SobotaMurska SobotaDP Dvojice116 dekleta08.01.202412.01.202426.12.2024
TK Center CourtLjubljanaOP318 fantje05.01.202407.01.202402.01.2024
TK DomžaleDomžaleOP318 dekleta05.01.202407.01.202402.01.2024